LYC2015 Results

After a very full weekend of fencing with many exciting matches here are the results indicating who has qualified.

[jaccordion theme=”cupertino”]

Foil::
[jtabs theme=”cupertino”] U12Boys::
35 Entries Qualifiers 9+1 (including 10th place)

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  STENBECK-SCHIAVO  Dario  SALLE PAUL
 2  WILLS  George  SUSSEX HOUSE
 3  SACHEE  Hassan  CAMDEN
 3  STRANGE  Oliver  SALLE PAUL
 5  MILLS  Arthur  SUSSEX HOUSE
 6  O’CONNELL  Morgan  SUSSEX HOUSE
 7  ZAZO  Ethan  SUSSEX HOUSE
 8  CUNIBERTI  Sebastiano  SUSSEX HOUSE
 9  KEYES  Alexander  CAMDEN
 10  CHEHABEDDINE  M. Jad  SALLE PAUL
 11  FRED  Von Finck  SUSSEX HOUSE
 12  KEATING  Thomas  SUSSEX HOUSE
 13  MCBRIDE-OWUSU  Jasper  SUSSEX HOUSE
 14  CHURCH  Charlie  SUSSEX HOUSE
 15  PIGORINI  Pablo  SUSSEX HOUSE
 16  NELSON  Felix  SUSSEX HOUSE
 17  MCDONALD  Joshua  ST BENEDICT’S
 18  TAN  Garrett  SALLE BOSTON
 19  FUSCHILLO  Rocco  CENTRAL LONDON
 20  HUSSON  Harry  SUSSEX HOUSE
 21  PHILLIPS  William  SUSSEX HOUSE
 22  BLOUIN  Gabriel  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 23  BODEREAU  Luca  TRINITY SCHOOL
 24  BROWN  Nikolas  CLUBDESARTISTES
 25  RANKIN  Felix  SUSSEX HOUSE
 26  ALEKSANDER  Sam  SALLE PAUL
 27  GUERRINI-MARALDI  Carlo  SUSSEX HOUSE
 28  FINN  Pennings  SUSSEX HOUSE
 29  REED  Matteo  ST PAULS
 30  CURWEN  Mungo  SUSSEX HOUSE
 31  CLEMENT-DAVIES  Alexander  SUSSEX HOUSE
 32  NAYDENOV  Christian  SALLE BOSTON
 33  MCADIE  Luke  SALLE BOSTON
 34  OLIVIER  Fred  SUSSEX HOUSE
 35  GREEN  Isaac  ST BENEDICT’S


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 07:45:16

 

[jtab/]

U14Boys::
Entries 29 Qualifiers 8+1 (9th place is taken by boy with a bye)

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  GUENNOU  Louis  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 2  LACKI  Bartosz  RLS
 3  LIAO  Theo  SALLE BOSTON
 3  RICARD  Jules  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 5  GLEASON  William  SALLE PAUL
 6  GUERRINI-MARALDI  Luca  SUSSEX HOUSE
 7  SOYOYE  Caspar  SUSSEX HOUSE
 8  LINDFIELD  Sean
 9  MALGARI  Massimiliano  SALLE BOSTON
 10  JEANPERRIN  Barnabe  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 11  EVGENEV  Mark  SUSSEX HOUSE
 12  MCDONALD  Joseph  ST BENEDICT’S
 13  ASHBY  Duncan  ST BENEDICT’S
 14  FARMAN-FARMA  Alexander  SUSSEX HOUSE
 15  MORLEY  Harry  SUSSEX HOUSE
 16  KASSOUF  Elias  ST BENEDICT’S
 17  MCKINLAY  Sam  CAMDEN
 18  POLLEY  Max  SUSSEX HOUSE
 19  WALLENDAHL  Christoph  SUSSEX HOUSE
 20  STEWART  Thomas  SUSSEX HOUSE
 21  JEROME  Alex  RLS
 22  BARRIER  Edouard  ST PAULS
 23  GRAYER  William  SUSSEX HOUSE
 24  KOTECHA  Amar  SALLE PAUL
 25  CAMPBELL YATES  Tiger  RLS
 25  SHAH  Paaras  ORLEY FARM
 27  LEPRONI  Amedeo  ST PAULS
 28  BICKLEY  Yanish  TRINITY SCHOOL
 29  BLOUIN  Raphael  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 29  LECLERCQ  Killian  ESCRIME ACADEMY


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 07:49:02

 

[jtab/]

U16Boys::
Entries 9 Qualifiers 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  JEROME  Matthew  SALLE BOSTON
 2  MARTIN  Danny  RLS
 3  PATEL  Kelan  ST PAULS SCHOOL
 3  THOMAS  Rupert  SALLE PAUL
 5  ROBERTSON  Craig  RLS
 6  COTTREL KIRBY  Gabriel  ST BENEDICT’S
 7  THOMAS  Jeremy  RLS
 8  ALEXANDER  Louis  SUSSEX HOUSE
 9  JOSHI  Nilay  RLS


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 17:46:06

[jtab/] U18Boys::
Entries 4 Qualifiers 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  SCHULTE  Max  ZFW
 2  HOPE  David  ST BENEDICT’S
 3  KUZNETSOV  Nikita  HARROW SCHOOL
 3  LOWN  Michael  SAXON


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 08:00:14

 

[/jtabs] [jtabs theme=”cupertino”] U12Girls::
Entries 15 Qualfiers 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  TURNBULL  Sienna  SALLE BOSTON
 2  MACEY  Charlotte  ZFW
 3  LAWSON  Angelica  ST BENEDICT’S
 3  MENSAH  Arabella  SUSSEX HOUSE
 5  TIMMERMANS  Olivia  ST PAULS
 6  GENIESER  Hazel  SUSSEX HOUSE
 7  FREILLAT  Lauren  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 8  LOUIS  Josephine  ST THOMASES
 9  HANFORD  Juliette  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 10  COMMITTERI  Sofia Emily  BATTERSEA
 11  YANICELLI  Sloane  BATTERSEA
 12  JEROME  Elizabeth  RLS
 13  MERRY DEL VAL  Ines  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 14  UPTON  Amandine  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 15  HONEYMAN  Isabel  FINCHLEY FOIL


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 17:39:59

[jtab/]

U14Girls::
Entries 11 Qualifiers 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  RUSSO  Aglaia  SALLE BOSTON
 2  HERRICK  Lucinda  RLS
 3  BIRD  Lily  RLS
 3  RUSSO  Costanza  SALLE BOSTON
 5  HERRICK  Anna  RLS
 6  KNOWLES  Alice  RLS
 7  QUIRKE BAKRADZE  Nano  ST BENEDICT’S
 8  LLINARES  Irene  ST BENEDICT’S
 9  WAGGONER  Alessandra  SUSSEX HOUSE
 10  QUILLOT  Chloe  CENTRAL LONDON
 11  REED  Isabella  SPFC


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 17:45:00

[jtab/]

U16Girls::
Entries 4 Qualifiers 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  CROXFORD  Lucy  RLS
 2  DA SILVA  Fernanda  ST BENEDICT’S
 3  MARTIN  Dina  FINCHLEY FOIL
 3  QUILLOT  Claire  CENTRAL LONDON


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 17:47:44

[jtab/]

U18Girls::
Entries 1 Qualifiers 0
The single entrant will not be fencing at BYC
[/jtabs] [jacc/] Épée::

[jtabs theme=”cupertino” width=”700″] U12Boys::
Entries 11 Qualifiers 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  PATTON  Tom  BRIXTON
 2  LEVI  Renzo  CHELSEA
 3  BERRY  Tobias  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 3  MARDIN  Ismail  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 5  BODEREAU  Luca  TRINITY SCHOOL
 6  OWENS  Phelim  HAVERSTOCK
 7  MOUNT  Archie  HAVERSTOCK
 8  ASTAIX-VITMAN  Gabriel  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 9  TROTZIG-RUDDICK  Noah  THE LONDON
 10  MERIEM  Issam  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 11  PELLETIER  Martin  ESCRIME ACADEMY


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 17:37:33

[jtab/]

U14Boys::
Entries 17 Qualifiers 5+1(Including 6th place)

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  PENVERNE  Arthur  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 2  FOSKETT  Alexandre  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  ARGHANDEHPOUR  Nikan  BRIXTON
 3  SCHNEIDEMAN  Felix  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 5  SMITH  Halston-Satchmo  BRIXTON
 6  VLIEGHE  Sevan  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 7  JONES  William  ST PAULS
 8  SHAH  Aryan  TRINITY SCHOOL
 9  TRUUVERT  Alexander  HAVERSTOCK
 10  FODOR  Chris  BRIXTON
 11  TIDMARSH  Leo  BRIXTON
 12  BROMBERG  Julian  TRINITY SCHOOL
 13  BICKLEY  Yanish  TRINITY SCHOOL
 14  LEE  Jared  TRINITY SCHOOL
 15  BROWN  Rory  TRINITY SCHOOL
 16  MADAR  Alexander  BRIXTON
 17  MENEGAS  Niko  HAVERSTOCK


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 07:48:05

[jtab/] U16Boys::
Entries 11 Qualifiers 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  SAUDRAIS-HOUGH  Joseph  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 2  BELOT  Antoine  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  DEGORCE  Aurelien  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  KIPIANI  Edisher  BRIXTON
 5  PENVERNE  Leonard  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 6  OIEN  Arthur  HAVERSTOCK
 7  STEPINAC  Maxim  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 8  FARMANFARMAIAN  David  BRIXTON
 9  O’BRIEN  Lorcan  ST BENEDICT’S
 10  VICKRAMAN  Siddharth  ST BENEDICT’S
 11  LLINARES  Oscar  ST BENEDICT’S


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 07:51:33

[jtab/]

U18Boys::
Entries 1 Qualifier 1
Adam Aubeelack St Benedicts

[/jtabs] [jtabs theme=”cupertino” width=”700″]

U12Girls::
Entries 13 Qualifiers 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  KRZYZANIAK  Patrycja  QUEENS GATE
 2  MANNES  Sabrina  KENSINGTON
 3  CHUNG-HALPERN  Gisela  CHELSEA
 3  STRICKLAND  Mia  LONDON
 5  O’DONNELL  Anya  KENSINGTON
 6  LOUIS  Josephine  ST THOMASES
 7  KOZIEJA  Victoria  KENSINGTON
 8  NOSWORTHY  Evie  BRIXTON
 9  ALBERSMEIER  Vanessa  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 10  SULZBERGER  Luisa  KENSINGTON
 11  PETYT  Hannah  KENSINGTON
 12  ORDISH  Charlotte  KENSINGTON
 13  KOZIEJA  Julia  KENSINGTON


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 07:46:28

[jtab/]

U14Girls::
Entries 6 Qualifiers 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  OIEN  Jacqueline  HAVERSTOCK
 2  LOUIS  Avery  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 3  CHUNG-HALPERN  Ines  CHELSEA
 3  TIDMARSH  Kate  BRIXTON
 5  MARTUS  Cosima  QUEENS GATE
 6  CHALLINOR  Fenella  BRIXTON


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 17:42:15

[jtab/]

U16Girls::
Entries 5 Qualified 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  ROBERTSON  Havana  CHELSEA
 2  KIPIANI  Anastasia  BRIXTON
 3  COURT  Annabel  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  FARMANFARMAIAN  Ariana  BRIXTON
 5  GRINLING  Matilda  QUEENSGATE


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 17:46:58

[jtab/]

U18Girls::
Entries 2 Qualified 2

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  Mathieu  Beni  Escrime
 2  Berry  Olivia  Chelsea
[/jtabs] [jacc/]

Sabre::

[jtabs theme=”cupertino” width=”700″]

U12Boys::
Entries 10 Qualified 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  MIRANDA  Joel  NLSC
 2  DUPREZ  Luigi  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  LINDSAY  Daniel  COBRA SWORDS
 3  SPRINGETT  Fionn  CAMDEN
 5  AMATINO  Mattheos  NLSC
 6  RIGAL  Thibault  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 7  GERARD  Helgaud  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 8  D ARGENTRE  Paul  COBRA SWORDS
 9  BARRIER  Luc  COBRA SWORDS
 10  ALDRICH-BLAKE  Alexandros  ESCRIME ACADEMY


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 17:38:59

[jtab/]

U14Boys::
Entries 5 Qualified 4

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  ACHKAR  Lucas  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 2  HYAMS  Tulliver  CAMDEN
 3  GAILLY DE TAURINES  Jean  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  SPRINGETT  Lochie  CAMDEN
 5  BROWN  Rory  TRINITY SCHOOL

Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 17:41:01

[jtab/]

U16Boys::
Entries 6 Qualified 4 +1 (including 5th place)

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  ROONEY  Samuel  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 2  PEASE  Matthew  CAMDEN
 3  KLEIN  Zachary  CAMDEN
 3  OMOBORIOWO  Mark  CAMDEN
 5  EDWARDS  Danell  CAMDEN
 6  LINDSAY  Benjamin  COBRA SWORDS


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 07:53:00

[jtab/]

U18Boys::
Entries 3 Qualified 3

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  BERGNE  Achilles  CAMDEN
 2  MORESSI  Matteo  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  POLLICK SPADEAVECCHIA  Conrad  ESCRIME ACADEMY


Document Engarde – 09/02/2015 08:01:11

[/jtabs] [jtabs theme=”cupertino” width=”700″]

U12Girls::
No Entries

[jtab/]

U14Girls::
Entries 3 Qualifiers 3

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  Khan  Aneesah  NLSC
 2  wayni ysng  Sophia  Camden
 3  Rooney  Juliette  ESCRIME

Run Manually

[jtab/]

U16Girls::
Entries 1 Qualifiers 1

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  Khan  Zahra  NLSC
[jtab/]

U18Girls::
Entries 1 Qualifiers 1

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  Hamilton-Holbrook  Alexandrea  Escrime
[/jtabs] [/jaccordion]
Share

LYC Results 2014

U12 Boys Epee

 1  BERRY  Tobias  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 2  JONES  William  ST PAULS SCHOOL
 3  ANDERSON  Ethan  BRIXTON
 3  SMITH  Halston-Satchmo  BRIXTON
 5  TRUUVERT  Alexander  HAVERSTOCK
 6  DE CANECAUDE  Charles  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 7  MARDIN  Ismail  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 8  TIDMARSH  Leo  BRIXTON
 9  DE CANECAUDE  Henri  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 10  FURLONG  Aiken  BRIXTON

U12 Boy’s Foil

 1  BAIGNERES  Jean-Baptiste  CAMDEN
 2  GENIESER  George  SUSSEX HOUSE
 3  MCKINLAY  Sam  CAMDEN
 3  TAN  Gerald  SALLE BOSTON
 5  MALGARI  Massimiliano  SALLE BOSTON
 6  CHRISTOPHERS  Edward  FIGHTING FIT
 7  EVGENEV  Mark  SUSSEX HOUSE
 8  WILLS  George  SUSSEX HOUSE
 9  SOYOYE  Caspar  SUSSEX HOUSE
 10  SEALY  Ethan  FIGHTING FIT
 11  GALBRAITH  Toby  BATTERSEA
 12  ASHBY  Duncan  ST BENEDICTS
 13  STRANGE  Oliver  SALLE PAUL
 14  FRIGO  Cristiano  SUSSEX HOUSE
 15  ZOMBORY-MOLDOVAN  Felix  FIGHTING FIT
 16  SACHEE  Hassan  CAMDEN
 17  JEROME  Alex  RLS FC
 18  KITTEN  Antoine  LANSDOWNE
 19  BARRIER  Mathieu  ST PAULS
 20  KAAKI  Annas  SALLE BOSTON
 21  POLLEY  Maximillian  SUSSEX HOUSE
 22  VESHCHIKOV  Dmitry  SALLE PAUL
 23  ZAHRAN  Ahmed  BROMLEY
 24  O’CONNELL  Morgan  SUSSEX HOUSE
 25  STEWART  Thomas  SUSSEX HOUSE
 26  GUERRINI-MARALDI  Carlo  SUSSEX HOUSE
 27  ERFAN  Jahangir  SUSSEX HOUSE
 28  KEATING  Thomas  SUSSEX HOUSE
 29  RAMSDALE  Felix  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 30  STENBECK-SCHIAVO  Dario  SALLE PAUL
 31  MARENZI  Orazio  BATTERSEA
 32  GRAYER  William  SUSSEX HOUSE
 33  CHEHABEDDINE  Jad  SALLE PAUL
 34  HASSENFORDER  Gaspard  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 35  APPIAGYEI  Lewis  CAMDEN
 36  CLEMENT-DAVIES  Alexander  SUSSEX HOUSE
 37  MCBRIDE-OWUSU  Jasper  SALLE BOSTON
 38  BROWN  Nikolas  CLUBDESARTISTES
 39  FARMAN-FARMA  Alexandre  SUSSEX HOUSE

U12 Boy’s Sabre

 1  McDonnell  Kajetan  CAMDEN
 2  Amsalem  Benjamin  CAMDEN
 3  Gailly de Taurines  Jean  ESCRIIME ACADEMY
 3  Hyams  Tulliver  CAMDEN
 5  de rohan willner  olaf  ESCRIIME ACADEMY
 6  Lindsay  Daniel  COBRA SWORDS
 7  Rigal  Thibault  ESCRIIME ACADEMY

U12 Girl’s Epee

 1  KALIMTGIS  Sophia  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 2  BREABOUT  Morgane  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  ARDEN  Alisha  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 3  CHUNG-HALPERN  Gisela  CHELSEA FC
 5  KRZYZANIAK  Patrycja
 6  CHALLINOR  Fenella  BRIXTON
 7  TIDMARSH  Kete  BRIXTON
 8  BERTONI  Olivia  KENSINGTON
 9  HAJITHOMAS  Alani  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 10  MANNES  Sabrina  KENSINGTON
 11  CLOUARD  Ambre  ESCRIME ACADEMY

U12 Girl’s Foil

 1  MOND  Amanda  SALLE PAUL
 2  HALES  Rhiannon  FIGHTING FIT
 3  BEARDMORE  Emily  FIGHTING FIT
 3  GAVAUDAN  Manon  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 5  TURNBULL  Sienna  SALLE BOSTON
 6  KENISTON-COOPER  Isabella  SUSSEX HOUSE
 7  SUPPLE  Hannah  ST PAULS SCHOOL
 8  O’CONNELL  Olivia  FIGHTING FIT
 9  TIMMERMANS  Olivia  ST PAULS
 10  SANDEBERG  Lily  SALLE BOSTON
 11  GENIESER  Hazel  SUSSEX HOUSE
 12  BRETT  Lucy  ST PAULS CLUB
 13  TUDOR-PRICE  Leila  ST PAULS

U12 Girl’s Sabre

 1  Khan  Aneesah  NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB
 2  Nelson  Isabella  CAMDEN
 3  Clouard  Ambre  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  Haji-Thomas  Alani  ESCRIME ACADEMY

U14 Boy’s Epee

 1  DEGORCE  Aurelien  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 2  BREABOUT  Arthur  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  FOSKETT  Alexandre  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  MOUNT  Tommy  HAVERSTOCK
 5  OIEN  Arthur  HAVERSTOCK
 6  YILDIZ  Alfan  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 7  GRINBERG  Jack  HAVERSTOCK
 8  FARMANFARMAIAN  David Ashkon  BRIXTON FENCING
 9  SCHNEIDEMAN  Felix  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 10  FODOR  Chris  BRIXTON
 11  PENVERNE  Arthur  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 12  CHAMBAZ  Paul  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 13  ANDREWS  Luke  ST PAULS SCHOOL
 14  BEKTAS  Michael  ST PAULS
 15  ARGHANDEHPOUR  Nikan  CENTRAL LONDON
 16  KURZ-JORDAN  Alexander  HAVERSTOCK
 17  MARTIN-ZAGEL  Ozcar  HAVERSTOCK

U14 Boy’s Foil

 1  STEZAKER  Benjamin  SALLE PAUL
 2  PAINE  Felix  SUSSEX HOUSE
 3  ABRAHAMS  Matthew  LANSDOWNE
 3  GAUTAM  Brij  SALLE PAUL
 5  ASHBY  Douggie  ST BENEDICTS
 6  ENJOLRAS BONNOT  Aymeric  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 7  MORLEY  Harry  SUSSEX HOUSE
 8  GUENNOU  Louis  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 9  RICARD  Jules  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 10  GROGAN  Max  SUSSEX HOUSE
 11  WATKINS  Aidan  KINGS COLLEGE
 12  SAKKA  Mishari  SUSSEX HOUSE
 13  LACKI  Bartosz  RLS LONDON
 14  WALLENDAHL  Christoph  SUSSEX HOUSE
 15  JEANPERRIN  Barnabe  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 16  MCGLONE  Theo  FIGHTING FIT
 17  GUERRINI-MARALDI  Luca  SUSSEX HOUSE
 18  CREAGH  Rory  RLS
 19  REVEL-CHION  Carlo  CAMDEN
 20  RAMSDALE  Theodore  SALLE COTON
 21  JANKOVICH  Marko  ST PAULS SCHOOL

U14 Boy’s Sabre

1  Pease  Matthew  CAMDEN
 2  Omoboriowo  Mark  CAMDEN
 3  Klein  Zachary  CAMDEN
 3  Lindsay  Benjamin  COBRA SWORDS
 5  Edwards  Danell  CAMDEN
 6  PRESTON-COWELL  JACK  CAMDEN
 7  Springett  Lochie  CAMDEN

U14 Girl’s Epee

 1  DE BOISGELIN  Douce  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 2  OIEN  Jacqueline  HAVERSTOCK
 3  ADEYINKA  April  CHELSEA FC
 3  FARMANFARMAIAN  Ariana Homa  BRIXTON FENCING
 5  COSTANZI  Sara  QUEENS GATE
 6  COURT  Annabel  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 7  NASSER  Tina  QUEENS GATE
 8  GRINLING  Mathilda  QUEENS GATE
 9  WINTER  Caroline  QUEENS GATE
 10  LI  Jessica  QUEENS GATE
 11  DE LAPEROUSE  Astree  QUEENS GATE
 12  CRAWFORD-BRUNT  Christine  QUEENS GATE
 13  HORNER  Emma  SALLE BOSTON
 14  WYNN  Alissar  QUEENS GATE

U14 Girl’s Foil

 1  AU  Darica  NEWHAM SWORDS
 2  ROYER  Jeanne  SALLE BOSTON
 3  DA SILVA  Fernanda  ST BENEDICTS
 3  WILSON  Jessie-May  SALLE PAUL
 5  HERRICK  Anna  RLS
 6  RUSSO  Aglaia  SALLE BOSTON
 7  RUSSO  Costanza  SALLE BOSTON
 8  CROXFORD  Lucy  RLS
 9  MAYER-RIECKH  Miriam  FIGHTING FIT
 10  COOPER  Frances
 11  HORNER  Emma  SALLE BOSTON
 12  WARD  Chloe  FIGHTING FIT
 13  PALACIOS  Sophie  CLUBDESARTISTES
 14  MONTAZEMI-SAFARI  Elena  CLUBDESARTISTES

U14 Girl’s Sabre

 Manson  Lucie  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 2  Yang  sophia  CAMDEN
 3  Bergne  Celeste  COBRA SWORDS
 3  Khan  Zahra  NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB
 5  HORNER  Emma  BOSTON

U16 Boy’s Epee

 1  BELOT  Antoine  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 2  KIPIANI  Edisher  BRIXTON
 3  LUCAS  Tyler  BRIXTON
 3  MANSON  Justin  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 5  SAUDRAIS-HOUGH  Joseph  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 6  GADASKI  Leo  LONDON FENCING
 7  BERESFORD-WYLIE  Dax  BRIXTON
 8  KURZ JORDAN  Max  HAVERSTOCK
 9  OENVERNE  Leonard  ESCRIME ACADEMY

U16 Boy’s Foil

 1  THEOTOKIS  Clemente  SUSSEX HOUSE
 2  PRICE  William  SAXONS
 3  JEROME  Matthew  RLS
 3  STEWART  Jacob  SUSSEX HOUSE
 5  ZAHRAN  Seif-Eldien  BROMLEY
 6  SACCHI-WILSON  Sebastian  FIGHTING FIT
 7  MARTIN  Danny  RLS
 8  CUSS  David  ST BENEDICTS
 9  KELLY  James  FIGHTING FIT
 10  HOPE  David  ST BENEDICTS
 11  PAINE  Hugo  SUSSEX HOUSE
 12  MENSAH  Benjamin  SUSSEX HOUSE
 13  PATEL  Kelan  ST PAULS SCHOOL
 14  THOMAS  Rupert  SALLE PAUL
 15  THOMAS  Jeremy  RLS
 16  ALI  Deniz  BROMLEY

U16 Boy’s Sabre

 1  Lindsay  Christian  CAMDEN
 2  Bergne  Achilles  CAMDEN
 3  Morresi  Matteo  ESCRIME ACAD

U18 Boy’s Epee

1  Peck  Harry  BRIXTON
 2  Ofosu-Appeah  Obuobi  Haverstock
 3  Levy  Alexander  St Benedicts
 3  Schulte

U18 Girl’s Epee

 RANKING  NAME  FIRST NAME  COUNTRY  CLUB
 1  BENI  Mathieu  CHELSEA FENCING
 2  NOUR HAMZAOUI  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  EVUNA  Alejandra  ESCRIME ACADEMY
U 18 Girl’s Foil

 1  Beardmore  Kate  Fighting Fit
 2  Brunnstorm  Ebba  Fighting Fit
 3  Abrahams  Sophie  Salle Paul
Share

LYC Results 2014

U12 Boys Epee

 1  BERRY  Tobias  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 2  JONES  William  ST PAULS SCHOOL
 3  ANDERSON  Ethan  BRIXTON
 3  SMITH  Halston-Satchmo  BRIXTON
 5  TRUUVERT  Alexander  HAVERSTOCK
 6  DE CANECAUDE  Charles  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 7  MARDIN  Ismail  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 8  TIDMARSH  Leo  BRIXTON
 9  DE CANECAUDE  Henri  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 10  FURLONG  Aiken  BRIXTON

U12 Boy’s Foil

 1  BAIGNERES  Jean-Baptiste  CAMDEN
 2  GENIESER  George  SUSSEX HOUSE
 3  MCKINLAY  Sam  CAMDEN
 3  TAN  Gerald  SALLE BOSTON
 5  MALGARI  Massimiliano  SALLE BOSTON
 6  CHRISTOPHERS  Edward  FIGHTING FIT
 7  EVGENEV  Mark  SUSSEX HOUSE
 8  WILLS  George  SUSSEX HOUSE
 9  SOYOYE  Caspar  SUSSEX HOUSE
 10  SEALY  Ethan  FIGHTING FIT
 11  GALBRAITH  Toby  BATTERSEA
 12  ASHBY  Duncan  ST BENEDICTS
 13  STRANGE  Oliver  SALLE PAUL
 14  FRIGO  Cristiano  SUSSEX HOUSE
 15  ZOMBORY-MOLDOVAN  Felix  FIGHTING FIT
 16  SACHEE  Hassan  CAMDEN
 17  JEROME  Alex  RLS FC
 18  KITTEN  Antoine  LANSDOWNE
 19  BARRIER  Mathieu  ST PAULS
 20  KAAKI  Annas  SALLE BOSTON
 21  POLLEY  Maximillian  SUSSEX HOUSE
 22  VESHCHIKOV  Dmitry  SALLE PAUL
 23  ZAHRAN  Ahmed  BROMLEY
 24  O’CONNELL  Morgan  SUSSEX HOUSE
 25  STEWART  Thomas  SUSSEX HOUSE
 26  GUERRINI-MARALDI  Carlo  SUSSEX HOUSE
 27  ERFAN  Jahangir  SUSSEX HOUSE
 28  KEATING  Thomas  SUSSEX HOUSE
 29  RAMSDALE  Felix  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 30  STENBECK-SCHIAVO  Dario  SALLE PAUL
 31  MARENZI  Orazio  BATTERSEA
 32  GRAYER  William  SUSSEX HOUSE
 33  CHEHABEDDINE  Jad  SALLE PAUL
 34  HASSENFORDER  Gaspard  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 35  APPIAGYEI  Lewis  CAMDEN
 36  CLEMENT-DAVIES  Alexander  SUSSEX HOUSE
 37  MCBRIDE-OWUSU  Jasper  SALLE BOSTON
 38  BROWN  Nikolas  CLUBDESARTISTES
 39  FARMAN-FARMA  Alexandre  SUSSEX HOUSE

U12 Boy’s Sabre

 1  McDonnell  Kajetan  CAMDEN
 2  Amsalem  Benjamin  CAMDEN
 3  Gailly de Taurines  Jean  ESCRIIME ACADEMY
 3  Hyams  Tulliver  CAMDEN
 5  de rohan willner  olaf  ESCRIIME ACADEMY
 6  Lindsay  Daniel  COBRA SWORDS
 7  Rigal  Thibault  ESCRIIME ACADEMY

U12 Girl’s Epee

 1  KALIMTGIS  Sophia  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 2  BREABOUT  Morgane  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  ARDEN  Alisha  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 3  CHUNG-HALPERN  Gisela  CHELSEA FC
 5  KRZYZANIAK  Patrycja
 6  CHALLINOR  Fenella  BRIXTON
 7  TIDMARSH  Kete  BRIXTON
 8  BERTONI  Olivia  KENSINGTON
 9  HAJITHOMAS  Alani  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 10  MANNES  Sabrina  KENSINGTON
 11  CLOUARD  Ambre  ESCRIME ACADEMY

U12 Girl’s Foil

 1  MOND  Amanda  SALLE PAUL
 2  HALES  Rhiannon  FIGHTING FIT
 3  BEARDMORE  Emily  FIGHTING FIT
 3  GAVAUDAN  Manon  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 5  TURNBULL  Sienna  SALLE BOSTON
 6  KENISTON-COOPER  Isabella  SUSSEX HOUSE
 7  SUPPLE  Hannah  ST PAULS SCHOOL
 8  O’CONNELL  Olivia  FIGHTING FIT
 9  TIMMERMANS  Olivia  ST PAULS
 10  SANDEBERG  Lily  SALLE BOSTON
 11  GENIESER  Hazel  SUSSEX HOUSE
 12  BRETT  Lucy  ST PAULS CLUB
 13  TUDOR-PRICE  Leila  ST PAULS

U12 Girl’s Sabre

 1  Khan  Aneesah  NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB
 2  Nelson  Isabella  CAMDEN
 3  Clouard  Ambre  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  Haji-Thomas  Alani  ESCRIME ACADEMY

U14 Boy’s Epee

 1  DEGORCE  Aurelien  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 2  BREABOUT  Arthur  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  FOSKETT  Alexandre  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  MOUNT  Tommy  HAVERSTOCK
 5  OIEN  Arthur  HAVERSTOCK
 6  YILDIZ  Alfan  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 7  GRINBERG  Jack  HAVERSTOCK
 8  FARMANFARMAIAN  David Ashkon  BRIXTON FENCING
 9  SCHNEIDEMAN  Felix  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 10  FODOR  Chris  BRIXTON
 11  PENVERNE  Arthur  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 12  CHAMBAZ  Paul  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 13  ANDREWS  Luke  ST PAULS SCHOOL
 14  BEKTAS  Michael  ST PAULS
 15  ARGHANDEHPOUR  Nikan  CENTRAL LONDON
 16  KURZ-JORDAN  Alexander  HAVERSTOCK
 17  MARTIN-ZAGEL  Ozcar  HAVERSTOCK

U14 Boy’s Foil

 1  STEZAKER  Benjamin  SALLE PAUL
 2  PAINE  Felix  SUSSEX HOUSE
 3  ABRAHAMS  Matthew  LANSDOWNE
 3  GAUTAM  Brij  SALLE PAUL
 5  ASHBY  Douggie  ST BENEDICTS
 6  ENJOLRAS BONNOT  Aymeric  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 7  MORLEY  Harry  SUSSEX HOUSE
 8  GUENNOU  Louis  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 9  RICARD  Jules  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 10  GROGAN  Max  SUSSEX HOUSE
 11  WATKINS  Aidan  KINGS COLLEGE
 12  SAKKA  Mishari  SUSSEX HOUSE
 13  LACKI  Bartosz  RLS LONDON
 14  WALLENDAHL  Christoph  SUSSEX HOUSE
 15  JEANPERRIN  Barnabe  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 16  MCGLONE  Theo  FIGHTING FIT
 17  GUERRINI-MARALDI  Luca  SUSSEX HOUSE
 18  CREAGH  Rory  RLS
 19  REVEL-CHION  Carlo  CAMDEN
 20  RAMSDALE  Theodore  SALLE COTON
 21  JANKOVICH  Marko  ST PAULS SCHOOL

U14 Boy’s Sabre

1  Pease  Matthew  CAMDEN
 2  Omoboriowo  Mark  CAMDEN
 3  Klein  Zachary  CAMDEN
 3  Lindsay  Benjamin  COBRA SWORDS
 5  Edwards  Danell  CAMDEN
 6  PRESTON-COWELL  JACK  CAMDEN
 7  Springett  Lochie  CAMDEN

U14 Girl’s Epee

 1  DE BOISGELIN  Douce  KNIGHTSBRIDGE
 2  OIEN  Jacqueline  HAVERSTOCK
 3  ADEYINKA  April  CHELSEA FC
 3  FARMANFARMAIAN  Ariana Homa  BRIXTON FENCING
 5  COSTANZI  Sara  QUEENS GATE
 6  COURT  Annabel  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 7  NASSER  Tina  QUEENS GATE
 8  GRINLING  Mathilda  QUEENS GATE
 9  WINTER  Caroline  QUEENS GATE
 10  LI  Jessica  QUEENS GATE
 11  DE LAPEROUSE  Astree  QUEENS GATE
 12  CRAWFORD-BRUNT  Christine  QUEENS GATE
 13  HORNER  Emma  SALLE BOSTON
 14  WYNN  Alissar  QUEENS GATE

U14 Girl’s Foil

 1  AU  Darica  NEWHAM SWORDS
 2  ROYER  Jeanne  SALLE BOSTON
 3  DA SILVA  Fernanda  ST BENEDICTS
 3  WILSON  Jessie-May  SALLE PAUL
 5  HERRICK  Anna  RLS
 6  RUSSO  Aglaia  SALLE BOSTON
 7  RUSSO  Costanza  SALLE BOSTON
 8  CROXFORD  Lucy  RLS
 9  MAYER-RIECKH  Miriam  FIGHTING FIT
 10  COOPER  Frances
 11  HORNER  Emma  SALLE BOSTON
 12  WARD  Chloe  FIGHTING FIT
 13  PALACIOS  Sophie  CLUBDESARTISTES
 14  MONTAZEMI-SAFARI  Elena  CLUBDESARTISTES

U14 Girl’s Sabre

 Manson  Lucie  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 2  Yang  sophia  CAMDEN
 3  Bergne  Celeste  COBRA SWORDS
 3  Khan  Zahra  NORTH LONDON SABRE CLUB
 5  HORNER  Emma  BOSTON

U16 Boy’s Epee

 1  BELOT  Antoine  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 2  KIPIANI  Edisher  BRIXTON
 3  LUCAS  Tyler  BRIXTON
 3  MANSON  Justin  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 5  SAUDRAIS-HOUGH  Joseph  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 6  GADASKI  Leo  LONDON FENCING
 7  BERESFORD-WYLIE  Dax  BRIXTON
 8  KURZ JORDAN  Max  HAVERSTOCK
 9  OENVERNE  Leonard  ESCRIME ACADEMY

U16 Boy’s Foil

 1  THEOTOKIS  Clemente  SUSSEX HOUSE
 2  PRICE  William  SAXONS
 3  JEROME  Matthew  RLS
 3  STEWART  Jacob  SUSSEX HOUSE
 5  ZAHRAN  Seif-Eldien  BROMLEY
 6  SACCHI-WILSON  Sebastian  FIGHTING FIT
 7  MARTIN  Danny  RLS
 8  CUSS  David  ST BENEDICTS
 9  KELLY  James  FIGHTING FIT
 10  HOPE  David  ST BENEDICTS
 11  PAINE  Hugo  SUSSEX HOUSE
 12  MENSAH  Benjamin  SUSSEX HOUSE
 13  PATEL  Kelan  ST PAULS SCHOOL
 14  THOMAS  Rupert  SALLE PAUL
 15  THOMAS  Jeremy  RLS
 16  ALI  Deniz  BROMLEY

U16 Boy’s Sabre

 1  Lindsay  Christian  CAMDEN
 2  Bergne  Achilles  CAMDEN
 3  Morresi  Matteo  ESCRIME ACAD

U18 Boy’s Epee

1  Peck  Harry  BRIXTON
 2  Ofosu-Appeah  Obuobi  Haverstock
 3  Levy  Alexander  St Benedicts
 3  Schulte

U18 Girl’s Epee

 RANKING  NAME  FIRST NAME  COUNTRY  CLUB
 1  BENI  Mathieu  CHELSEA FENCING
 2  NOUR HAMZAOUI  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  EVUNA  Alejandra  ESCRIME ACADEMY
U 18 Girl’s Foil

 1  Beardmore  Kate  Fighting Fit
 2  Brunnstorm  Ebba  Fighting Fit
 3  Abrahams  Sophie  Salle Paul
Share

London Winton Cadet Team takes 3rd Place


The London Team with Team Captain Annaick Dulac far right

“Well done to our champions who came 3rd out of 11 regions at this year’s Winton Cadet! 

 
“An amazing week-end of fencing!”
 
“A brilliant team effort in the most friendly environment we could hope!!”
Quotes from Team Captain Annaick Dulac on her way back from the annual competition in Somerset!
 
More pictures and detailed results to come…. 
Share

London BSC 2013 Foil Results – Women

Overall ranking

 Ranking  Name  First name  BFA No  Club
 1  KING  Leah  98997  SUSSEX HOUSE
 2  DICKSON  Chloe  100811  EDINBURGH
 3  FITTON  Alexandra  56665  SALLE KISS
 3  PERETTI  Costanza  124207  MILLFIELD
 5  MARTIN  Lorna  94748  ALDERSHOT
 6  BEARDMORE  Kate  116733  FIGHTING FIT
 7  CHART  Yvonne  104612  TRURO
 8  CLARKE  Jade  105200  WELLINGTON SWORDS
 9  FEKLISTOVA  Katrina  115335  NEWHAM SWORDS
 10  FIHOSY  Ayesha  98740  SALLE BOSTON
 11  SMITH  Katie  103966  EDINBURGH
 12  BEATTIE  Keziah  115741  BELFAST
 13  EDWARDS  Asha  104637  LASZLOS
 14  MOSS  Amber  100692  A & C SWORDS
 15  TAYLOR  Lucy  108223  METHODIST COLLEGE
 16  DMOCHOWSKA  Isabella  97982  FIGHTING FIT
 17  COLLISTER  Stephanie  90615  U/A
 18  SUDDERICK  Zoe  95272  ALDERSHOT
 19  GRANVILLE  Rhiannon  109194  BATH SWORD
 19  WHITFIELD  Madeleine  104845  LASZLOS
 21  MORRISON  Ailsa  102296  EDINBURGH
 22  BRUNNSTORM  Ebba  108674  FIGHTING FIT
 23  SUDDERICK  Phoebe  95271  ALDERSHOT
 24  PANDE  Avni  103869  HYMERS COLLEGE
 25  KURTIS  Emma  97081  HYMERS COLLEGE
 26  SHAW  Rachel  103351  NEWHAM SWORDS
 27  KEYS  Olivia  98354  TEAM MELIA
 28  MULLINS  Chloe  57284  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 29  SHIRLEY-PRIEST  Harriet  106375  TEAM MELIA
 30  BAKER  Molly  101363  CARDIFF
 31  TAYLOR  Tiffany  116847  SALLE OXON
 32  ELLIS  Bethany  100302  WREKIN SWORDS
 33  WEBB  Georgia  98597  LASZLOS
 34  HAYWARD-BROWN  Magdalene  118402  MILLFIELD
 34  HILL  Heulwen  109948  LLANTWIT MAJOR
 36  TAYLOR  Natalie  119755  SALLE OXON
 37  ARCHER  Hannah  102736  SALLE KISS
 38  COPE  Aimee  103004  SALLE KISS
 39  FITZGERALD  Mila  116814  WIMBLEDON
 40  DE LANGE  Kayleigh  116854  SALLE OXON
 41  KURTIS  Lucy  104863  HYMERS COLLEGE
 42  GILMOUR  Catriona  103443  FINCHLEY FOIL
 43  NOBLE  Madelaine  57877  UNIVERSITY OF BATH
 44  PATEL  Serena  106523  ALDERSHOT
 45  WILLIAMS  Rebeccah  101363  CARDIFF


Document Engarde – 08/09/2013 21:56:44

 

 

Share

London BSC 2013 Foil Results – Men

Overall ranking

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  RAI  Rajan  56691  NEWHAM SWORDS
 2  HENDRIE  George  55361  CHICHESTER
 3  CORLETT  Thomas  54485  SALLE KISS
 3  WATSON  Jack  57089  AFFONDO
 5  KISS  Daniel  101329  SALLE KISS
 6  MINOTT  Kamal  97336  NEWHAM SWORDS
 7  INSPERGER  Samuel  124164  SALLE101
 7  LOZOVIK  Alan  96808  NEWHAM SWORDS
 9  DONOVAN  Alex  55137  FIGHTING FIT
 10  RIDSDALE  Ethan  92271  RUSSELL SWORDS
 11  LEE  Toby  58390  SUSSEX HOUSE
 12  BIRCH  Jai  99848  NEWHAM SWORDS
 13  ST JOHN  Charlie  54814  SUSSEX HOUSE
 14  DEAMER  Luke  55434  CRAWLEY SWORD
 15  BATES  Ben  101817  BATH SWORD
 16  FEASTER  John  93140  MALVERN
 17  BAILEY  George  57795  MILLFIELD
 18  BIRD  Harry  99978  SALLE BOSTON
 19  JORDAN  Peter  99715  SALLE PAUL
 20  BRYANT  Lyle  98837  SUSSEX HOUSE
 21  SCHLINDWEIN  Alex  99229  STRETTON
 22  MANSON  James  65530  SUSSEX HOUSE
 23  BENNETT  Freddy  100424  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 24  FEASTER  Daniel  93141  MALVERN
 25  WADDINGTON  Oliver  95242  HYMERS COLLEGE
 25  WOOLLARD  Max  97320  SALLE PAUL
 27  DE SAINTE CROIX  Calum  93641  WALLACE
 28  SADIQ  Hussain  51100  ACADEMY
 29  ARCHER  Ciaran  96039  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 30  DOHERTY  Nathan  95407  SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS
 31  BASHIR  Ibrahim  102895  BRISTOL
 32  DE-ALMEIDA  Dominic  100205  FIGHTING FIT
 33  KOUDOU  Michael  112723  NEWHAM SWORDS
 34  FARDELL  Felix  104371  CADS
 35  PALLIER  Sebastian  105465  ACTIV8
 36  O’HARA  Oscar  100865  CHICHESTER
 37  SPENCER-TAYLOR  Alexander  101130  SHEFFIED BUCCANEERS
 38  BEARDMORE  Alex  57564  FIGHTING FIT
 39  HEAD  Ian  102837  WHITGIFT
 40  PRIESTLEY  Ben  107736  TEAM MELIA
 41  WOOLLEY  Aidan  101480  FIGHTING FIT
 42  DOHERTY  Alexander  103652  SALLE101
 43  PAGE  James  105571  NEWHAM SWORDS
 44  DOLAN  George  95138  YBFC
 45  BURN  Joshua  106467  COCKS MOORS WOODS
 46  STEWART  Jacob  100805  SUSSEX HOUSE
 47  CLARKE  Blaine  97819  A & C SWORDS
 48  BERNSTEIN  Richard  57549  MILLFIELD
 49  LEWIS  Celyn  108063  CARDIFF
 50  ROYER  Felix  100030  SALLE BOSTON
 51  BEX  Mckinley  96382  SALLE PAUL
 52  JONES  Alexander  101015  SALLE KISS
 53  THEOTOKIS  Clemente  103303  SUSSEX HOUSE
 54  BURROWS  Sean  101221  LEICESTER
 55  BULMAN  Kai  110535  LASZLOS
 56  FINCH  Samuel  124134  FIGHTING FIT
 57  NICHOLAS  Kameron  112808  NEWHAM SWORDS
 58  SUDDERICK  Felix  98217  ALDERSHOT
 59  FEASTER  Robert  94934  MALVERN
 60  MILLAR  Theo  114552  RBAI
 61  GUNDLE  Leo  110614  SALLE PAUL
 62  CROWNE  Joel  111720  SALLE PAUL
 63  DE LANGE  Kieran  116853  SALLE OXON
 64  PHILLIPS-LANGLEY  Thomas  102771  DUNES
 65  ADEBAJO  Habib  108330  NEWHAM SWORDS
 66  TUSHINGHAM  Samuel  106593  SWINDON
 67  SAVILLE-FERGUSON  Comrie  105032  SALLE HOLYROOD
 68  HARDIE  Alexander  101522  OXFORD
 68  LEWIS  Maximilian  115239  THE FENCING SCHOOL
 68  MAHY  Jacob  101859  SALLE101
 71  CUSS  David  103151  ST BENEDICTS
 72  BECK  Alexander  114735  FIGHTING FIT
 73  JOY  James  116053  RLS
 74  TAYLOR  Harrison  116846  SALLE OXON
 75  DURKAN  Sebastian  120705  TRYB
 76  KELLY  James  101543  FIGHTING FIT
 77  HOUSE  Nik  101062  FIGHTING FIT
 78  GROSVENOR  Owen  120166  PAUL DAVIS
 79  DOUGLAS  Jack  112508  WALLACE
 80  ZINN  Maximilian Jakob  109235  LAMPETER TOWN
 81  BARBOUR  Luke  120804  PAUL DAVIS
 82  SACCHI-WILSON  Sebastian  113269  FIGHTING FIT
 83  WILLIAMS  Rob  102179  BATH SWORD
 84  MEREDITH-DAVIES  William  114194  CARDIFF
 84  MONNET  Sebastian  110136  SALLE COTON
 86  HOPE  David  110569  ST BENEDICTS
 87  DAVIES  Jack  107400  WREXHAM
 88  GOTHARD  Christopher  118384  ROYAL GRAM SCHL HIGH WYC


Document Engarde – 09/09/2013 11:09:59

 

 

Share
Share
Share