Welcome Back Novice and Intermediate 2021 – Results

 Mens Intermediate Sabre  
 1  DROMGOOLE  Somerset  BIRMINGHAM FENCING CLUB 
 2  YANG  Sunny  CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 3  HORTON  Wilf  RADCLIFFE SWORD 
 3  OMOBORIOWO  Mark  CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 5  MCDOUGALL  David  CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 6  PANER  Darren  RADCLIFFE SWORD 
 7  TSAO  Jasper  DREAM FENCING ACADEMY 
8 SANDIG  Oliver  CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
Mens Novice Sabre
1 DARSLEY  Morris  UNATTACHED 
2 DING  Gelun  CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
Mens Intermediate Foil
1 BARNES-WEBB  Richard  KINGSTON FENCING CLUB 
 2  NAULLS  Michael  NORFOLK FENCING CLUB 
 3  CAMPION  Ed  RAF FENCING UNION 
 3  PARASCHIV  Victor  ANGELS LONDON FENCING CLUB 
5 MCKAY  Daniel  RAF FENCING UNION 
6 ADAMCZYK  Robert  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
7 ALISON  Ben  UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
8 DE BONO  Mike  ZFW 
9 DELBOYER  Alistair  RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
10 IRVINE  Alexander  FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
11 BRASTED  Christopher  ANGELS LONDON FENCING CLUB 
Mens Novice Foil
1 KEW  Tea  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
2 MORRISON  Nathaniel  FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
3 BEUVING  Joshua  UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
3 BLAIR  Stephen  LOUTH FENCING CLUB 
5 VAN DE WAAL  Matthijs  UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
6 WILDISH  Charlie  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
7 IRVINE  Jamie  UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
8 PIECHOWSKI  Luke  RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
9 MARTIN  Craig  FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
10 LARA KASILAG  Ralph Rede  UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
Womens Intermediate Foil
1 DE KOK  Sophie  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
2 DI BELLA  Laura  CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB 
3 YAKOUB  Mennatallah  SALLE PAUL 
3 PERKINS  Janet  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
Mens Intermediate Epee
 1  JORDAN  Philip  SALLE PAUL 
 2  BAKER  Jeremy  SALLE PAUL 
 3  HORTON  Wilf  RADCLIFFE SWORDS 
 3  WILLMOTT  Paul  NORTHAMPTON FENCING CLUB 
 5  RICHARDSON  Mark  WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB 
 6  NAWROCKI  Dominik  READING FENCING CLUB 
 7  BRODIE  Jason  NORTHAMPTON FENCING CLUB 
 8  FAZAKERLEY  Henry  BLACKHEATH FENCING CLUB 
 9  MACLACHLAN  Colin  LOUGHTON FENCING CLUB 
 10  ROBINSON  Michael  OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 11  HOODLESS  William  READING FENCING CLUB 
12 BROCK  Simon  SALLE PAUL 
13 FAZZARI  Cristian  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
14 NEALE  James  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
15 JOHN  Jerin  MORLEY BLADES 
16 PANER  Darin  RADCLIFFE SWORDS 
17 LI  Eugene  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
Mens Novice Epee
1 JOSEPH  Tom  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
2 KAMATH  Rohan  BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
3 MODDE  Julien  CLUB DES ARTISTES 
3 MARKS  Vadym  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
5 KENNETT  James  EASTBOURNE FENCING CLUB 
Womens Intermediate Epee
1 SCHERMANN  Pamela  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
2 BRODIE  Millie  NORTHAMPTON FENCING CLUB 
Womens Novice Epee
1 PEDRASZEWSKA  Aleksandra  LONDON FENCING CLUB 
2 FARHA  Nowsha  UNIVERSITY COLLEGE LONDON FENCING CLUB 
Share